November Events

Sat 2nd  – Mally, mackie, stonefish, kaci and the bread machine

 

Friday 8th – One million motors, holly jade Christlow, steve McCormick

 

Saturday 9th – collapse of colour, nephilim, desolation

 

Friday 15th – Supermoon, the receivers, the underclass,

 

Saturday 16th – Bones shake, pearl butterflies, holly jade christlow, andy x

Friday 22nd – Marines band, while under, melanie sibthorpe

 

Saturday 23rd – Kitchy retro, hunter gatherer, mood bay

 

Friday 29th – Fox catcher, november sierra, shaun wilson

 

Saturday 30th – Get hip

October Events

Friday 4th – Kites, Mind Set Low, The Five Type

Saturday 5th  – Private Party

Friday 11th – Be Your Leave, Heist 2-11, Ashes of Insurrection

Saturday 12th – Collapse of Colour, Desolation, Swarms Uk

Friday 18th – The Deckchairs, Erica Shanks – Davison, Miln Glendining Band

Saturday 19th – Market Place Band, Marines Band, Elastic Waste

Friday 25th – Legitimate Halloween Party, Royal Elephants, Crazy Peace of Mind, King Tigaro, Endem, E – Mence

Saturday 26th – Eye Bleach, Brass Monkey, Floral Detectives

September Events

Fri 6th – The rhyme molesters, chills myth, precinct phantom, donny, lyrical alliance

Sat 7th – Joe frater, nicholas chapman, kimberly heron

Fri 13th – Geo moon, benji kirkpatrick, the excess, shaun wilson, the underclass

Sat 14th – Private

Friday 20th – Floral train, cosmic circles

Sat 21st – Nation in ruin, stone fish, a night in november

Fri 27th – Void, the magic eye pictures, last of the wonder kids

Sat 28th – Get hip !!

August Events

Fri 2nd – Ghost in the photographs, sam gibson, upprcut

 

Sat 3rd  – Monique hollands, man frog, rubens

 

Fri 9th – Floral train, kieran rowe, tired of fighting

 

Saturday 10th – The strawberry mynde, the hoodnicks, the windom earles

 

Friday 16th –  Me lost me, pelico acoustic, morris ford

 

Saturday 17th –  EMU, rain rock band, sapien trace

 

Friday 23TH –  Soap girls, hangmen, sky rush

 

Saturday 24th  – Dead poets 86, the alternatives

 

Friday 30th –  Exit left uk, ruddick, patience

 

Sat 31st –  Likkor men party with krome

July Events

Fri 5th Holly jade christlow, broken symmetry, glass city, joe tracey,

 

 

Sat 6th The faves, man frog,shouting down clouds

 

 

Fri 12th Vains, neon waves, matty allenby music

 

 
Sat 13th Robbie pick, oliver bratley, raising romlus, the up down, rarebreed

 

 

Fri.19th Molly kiss, follow deep, follow the giant, the confines, november sierra

 

 

Sat 20th Heartbreak remedy, new terminal boy, Shaun Wilson

 

 

Fri 26th Borderline, the eutony, the final clause of tacitus

 

 

Sat 27th get hip

June Events

Saturday 1st – No Thrills, The Relitics, Sadistric Slobs
Friday 7th – Cally Billie Gatley, Kieran Close, Endem, Pen & Stu
Saturday 8th – Dreams of sun, USMF, Neon Waves
Friday 14th – Holly Jade Christlow, Market Place Band, Joe Berge, Liam Trewick
Saturday 15th – Em Warnock, Jacob Diaz Wright, Unwired Society, Paul Longstaff
Friday 21st – Charlotte Grayson, The Dead Seat, Nigel Baker, St Austin
Saturday 22nd – Loop Cycle, Alex Kyle, The Spelks
Friday 28th – Hangmen, Ihrsan, Snide Remarks, Broken Symetry
Saturday 29th – Plastic Glass, Mother Fly, Fowl, Darlo

May Events

Friday 3rd – Autumn Red, Hatti, The Tin, Tired of Fighting

 

Saturday 4th – Dead Wet Things, Daniel Hunt, Melissa Rose

 

Friday 10th – Ihrsan, Fret, Ballpeen

 

Saturday 11th – Unspoken, Andy Kilcar, Louis Martin, Steve Williams and The Blues Delux Band

 

Friday 17th – All Out Attack Uk, Dead Poets 86, Nothing 2 Heavy

 

Saturday 18th – The Filth, Kickback Generations, Fat Albert

 

Friday 24th – Collapse Of Colour, Ashes of Insurrection, Incantus

 

Saturday 25th – Get Hip

 

Friday 31st – Velvela, Abstract Rapture, G F Bruce Band, Joe Ramsey

April Events

Friday 5th –  The Red Jets, Fires Of Freya, Exit Left

 

 

Saturday 6th – Lost State Of DAN / Kyle Cullen / Phil Cox / Callum Atter

 

 

Friday 12th – Desolation, Ashes of Insurrection, Nephilim

 

 

Saturday 13th –  Lemontops, Tom Delonge Project, Nuisance Valve

 

 

Friday 19th – Hot Rockets, Alien 8, Jose Griffin

 

 

Saturday 20th –  Stockton Calling

 

 

Friday 26th Rap, R n B mixed acts

 

 

Saturday 27th –  Desert Clouds, Katie Adamson, George Bailey, Jacob Diaz

 

March Events

Friday 1st – Sorry Esculator, The Alternatives, The Marble Arches
Saturday 2nd – Lulas, Kv$hnoodle, Supermoon, Carl Eaton, Lucy Delaney
Friday 8th – Mayfare, Misery Bids, Thought Trumpet, Total Stranger
Saturday 9th – Honours, Wild Thorn, Hell Fire Jack
Friday 15th – Odd, Sing Again Syren, Heel Turn
Saturday 16th – Anti Bastard, Killing Shilling, Bastard Face
Friday 22nd – Brucey Ripper Band, Sensible Battery Managment, Sonic Void, Jamie Sample
Saturday 23rd – The Band Disease Control and Prevention, Profondo Rosso, Geoffrey Oilcott
Friday 29th – Haunts, Johny Godwin, Andy Bental, Nick, Lindsay
Saturday 30th – Get Hip !

February Events

Friday 1st – Dying Reign, Desolation, Ashes of Insurrection

 

Saturday 2nd – Phase, Nothing 2 Heavy, Elbrano

 

Friday 8th – McCormick Band, Bernica, Carabean Cowboys

 

Saturday 9th – Frog Man, Stollen Dead Music, Joshua Burrell Music

 

Friday 15th – Hardwick Social, Deep Blue, Slalom D

 

Saturday 16th – Ben BateMan, Sons of the city, Joe Conoly, Without a Word

 

Friday 22nd – The Vellacos, Steam Town, Harry Hailey

 

Saturday 23rd – Anti Bastards, The Underclass, Decontrol, The Underclass, Anord